All films this week

Thursday, October 19th to Wednesday, October 25th

Ali's Wedding (M)
Sun: 18:50 , 21:05
Mon: 12:05 , 14:15 , 16:40 , 18:50 , 21:05
Tue: 12:05 , 14:15 , 16:40 , 18:50 , 21:05
Wed: 12:05 , 14:15 , 16:40 , 18:50 , 21:05

All for One (M)
Mon: 10:55 , 13:25
Tue: 10:55
Wed: 10:55

Baby Driver (MA15+)
Sun: 20:00
Mon: 14:10 , 20:00
Tue: 14:10 , 20:00
Wed: 14:10 , 20:00

Battle of the Sexes (PG)
Sun: 18:35 , 21:00
Mon: 10:50 , 13:10 , 15:45 , 18:35 , 21:00
Tue: 10:50 , 13:10 , 15:45 , 18:35 , 21:00
Wed: 10:50 , 13:10 , 15:45 , 18:35 , 21:00

Beatriz at Dinner (M)
Sun: 19:05 , 20:50
Mon: 10:30 , 15:25 , 17:10 , 19:05 , 20:50
Tue: 10:30 , 15:25 , 17:10 , 19:05 , 20:50
Wed: 10:30 , 15:25 , 17:10 , 19:05 , 20:50

Big Sick, The (M)
Sun: 20:40
Mon: 10:55 , 16:10 , 18:15 , 20:40
Tue: 16:10 , 20:40
Wed: 16:10 , 20:40

Blade Runner 2049 (MA15+)
Sun: 18:15 , 18:25 , 19:30 , 20:30 , 21:30
Mon: 11:10 , 12:10 , 13:20 , 14:20 , 15:20 , 16:25 , 18:25 , 19:30 , 20:30 , 21:30
Tue: 11:10 , 12:10 , 13:20 , 14:20 , 15:20 , 16:25 , 18:25 , 19:30 , 20:30 , 21:30
Wed: 11:10 , 12:10 , 13:20 , 14:20 , 15:20 , 16:25 , 18:25 , 19:30 , 20:30 , 21:30

Blue (PG)
Sun: 18:40
Mon: 10:30 , 16:30 , 18:40
Tue: 10:30 , 16:30 , 18:40
Wed: 10:30 , 16:30 , 18:40

Dancer, The (M)
Mon: 10:25
Tue: 10:25
Wed: 10:25

Dunkirk (M)
Sun: 18:20 , 20:45
Mon: 12:15 , 16:15 , 18:20 , 20:45
Tue: 12:15 , 16:15 , 18:20 , 20:45
Wed: 12:15 , 16:15 , 18:20 , 20:45

Final Portrait (M)
Sun: 18:55
Mon: 12:20 , 16:00 , 18:55 , 20:40
Tue: 12:20 , 16:00 , 20:40
Wed: 12:20 , 16:00 , 18:55 , 20:40

Gifted (M)
Mon: 10:25
Tue: 10:25
Wed: 10:25

Go-Betweens, The: Right Here (M)
Mon: 11:20
Tue: 11:20
Wed: 11:20

God's Own Country (MA15+)
Sun: 21:35
Mon: 12:00 , 16:05 , 20:50
Tue: 12:00 , 16:05 , 20:50
Wed: 12:00 , 16:05 , 20:50

Good Time (MA15+)
Sun: 19:15 , 21:15
Mon: 11:00 , 13:05 , 15:10 , 17:15 , 19:15 , 21:15
Tue: 11:00 , 13:05 , 15:10 , 17:15 , 19:15 , 21:15
Wed: 11:00 , 13:05 , 15:10 , 17:15 , 19:15 , 21:15

Innuendo (MA15+)
Tue: 18:40
Wed: 18:40

Mother! (MA15+)
Sun: 18:45 , 21:10
Mon: 11:25 , 13:55 , 16:20 , 18:45 , 21:10
Tue: 11:25 , 13:55 , 16:20 , 18:45 , 21:10
Wed: 11:25 , 13:55 , 16:20 , 18:45 , 21:10

Mountain (E)
Sun: 18:20 , 19:50 , 21:20
Mon: 10:50 , 14:30 , 17:55 , 19:25 , 20:55
Tue: 10:50 , 14:30 , 17:55 , 19:25 , 20:55
Wed: 10:50 , 14:30 , 17:55 , 19:25 , 20:55

NT Live: Yerma (CTC)
Tue: 12:30
Wed: 12:30

Only Living Boy in New York, The (M)
Sun: 20:20
Mon: 11:55 , 14:05 , 18:50 , 20:20
Tue: 11:55 , 14:05 , 20:20
Wed: 11:55 , 14:05 , 20:20

Song to Song (M)
Mon: 12:35
Tue: 12:35
Wed: 12:35

This Beautiful Fantastic (PG)
Sun: 18:10
Mon: 10:25 , 14:25 , 18:10
Tue: 10:25 , 14:25 , 18:10
Wed: 10:25 , 14:25 , 18:10

Tom of Finland (R18+)
Sun: 19:10 , 21:25
Mon: 12:25 , 14:40 , 16:55 , 19:10 , 21:25
Tue: 12:25 , 14:40 , 16:55 , 19:10 , 21:25
Wed: 12:25 , 14:40 , 16:55 , 19:10 , 21:25

Victoria & Abdul (PG)
Sun: 18:30
Mon: 11:50 , 14:00 , 15:40 , 18:30
Tue: 11:50 , 14:00 , 15:40 , 18:30
Wed: 11:50 , 14:00 , 15:40 , 18:30

Wind River (MA15+)
Mon: 13:00 , 15:30
Tue: 13:00
Wed: 13:00

Wings (1927) (PG)
Tue: 15:00
Wed: 15:00